Meet the Staff

   Natalie Anderson 6th Grade Teacher         

  Michelle Blake  5th Grade Teacher          Janie Brown School Lunch        

  Andrea DeCorte 5th Grade Teacher           Susan Dickman, Principal           Lyndsey Dorman, 6th Grade Teacher

  Kim Drane, Conselor           Shealyn Even, 5th Grade Teacher           Carly Fazio

          Kim Fouts, P.E./Health           Laura Grossnickle, 6th Grade Teacher

  Jennifer Haeck, SPED           Stacee Hanson, Councelor           Angela Hopkin, Music

             Debbie Iorg           

  Kelsey Johnson, 5th Grade Teacher           Josh Knudsen, Band           Mary Lord

  Shae Lynch, 6th Grade Teacher           Karla McCurtain, 5th Grade Teacher           Camille McFadden, 5th Grade Teacher

  Morgan McGuff                      Michael Moore, 6th Grade Teacher

             Lauren Reynders, 6th Grade Teacher          

  Elizabeth Spigarelli, 6th Grade Teacher          Deb Stephenson, P.E./Health           Andrea Tate, 5th Grade Teacher

  Margaret Willoughby            Stephanie Yenger, 5th Grade Teacher           Anna Grube, Nurse

 

Name Title
Alcorn, Kada Grade 6
Anderson, Natalie Grade 5
  Office Staff
  EL
Blake, Michelle Grade 6
Bolles, Stephanie Diagnostician
Brown, Janie Kitchen Manager
 Cheadle, Laurie  Custodial
 Corona, Cassie  Grade 5
Darrough, Mark Custodial
   
DeCorte, Andrea Grade 5
Dickman, Susan Principal
  Social Worker
Dorman, Lyndsey Grade 6
Drane, Kim Counselor
Easterling, Sheryl Grade 6
Ellwein, Mark Grade 6
Even, Shealyn Grade 5
Fazio, Carly Speech
  Librarian
Fouts, Kim Physical Education
Grossnickle, Laura Grade 6
Grube, Anna Nurse
Haeck, Jennifer Resource
Hanson, Stacee Counselor
Hopkin, Angela Music
  Office Staff
Iorg, Debbie AAP/DLSP
  Resource
Johnson, Kelsey Grade 5
Knudsen, Josh Music
Lavery, Kathy Resource
Lindsey, Shea Resource
Lord, Mary Kitchen Staff
Lyman, Heather Occupational Therapy
Lynch, Shae Grade 6
McCurtain, Karla Grade 5
McDonald, Lisa ACP
McFadden, Camille Grade 5
McGuff, Morgan Resource/ABP
  Technology
   
Moore, Michael Grade 6
Nettleton, Jennifer Teacher of the Deaf
Pampuch, Desi Adaptive Behavior
Perez, Helen Resource Aide
Pollock, Sharon Art
Reynders, Lauren Grade 6
  ADLS
  Psychologist
Serk, Cody Grade 6
Shaw, Dianne Custodial
Smith, Brandi Resource Aide
Spigarelli, Elizabeth Grade 5
Stephenson, Deb Physical Education
Tate, Andrea Grade 5
  Office Staff
Vidal, Linda EL Aide
Villalobos, Gabriela ACP Aide
Willoughby, Margaret ACP Aidew
Yenger, Stephanie Grade 5