Principal

Assistant Principal

Secretary-Torrie Cole

Office Para-Margaret Willoughby

Nurse-Anna Grube

PBE Building Substitute-Tiffany England

4th Grade-Brittney Andrews

4th Grade-Brittany Atkinson

4th Grade-Marissa Covalt

4th Grade-Raelynn Froton

4th Grade-Maya Peterson

4th Grade-Nicole Jones

4th Grade-Karen Maddox

4th Grade-

5th Grade-Shealyn Even

5th Grade-Kelsey Johnson

5th Grade-Stephanie Phillips

5th Grade-Lauren Reynders

5th Grade-Saydee Willson

5th Grade-Elizabeth Spigarelli

5th Grade-Serena Straka

5th Grade-Andrea Tate

6th Grade-Michael Baker

6th Grade-Aubree Bieber

6th Grade-Joseph Harrington

6th Grade-Michael Moore

6th Grade-Jamie Murray

6th Grade-Cody Serk

6th Grade-Rylie Chivers

6th Grade-Samantha Winters

Music-Yoonjeong "Ji" Harrington

Music-Tara Droppers

P.E-Kim Fouts

P.E.-Debra Stephenson

Library Media-Mary Johnson

Band-Josh Knudsen

Art-Nanci Rollins

Art/Library-Kendra Lewis

Sped Resource-Grant Seemann

Sped Resource-Theresa Lembke

Sped Resource-Ali Miller

Sped Resource-Jessica Polaski

Special Programs-Amber Malone

Special Programs-Emily Pugmire

EL-Julie Willmetti

EL-Diana Ramirez

Social Worker-Casey Callahan

Counselor-Rhonda Kettering

Counselor-TBA

Occupational Therapist-Joanne Zotti

Interventionist-Kellie Henry

  

Speech Pathologist-Adrian Yocum

    

Psychologist

  

LT Sub Resource-Roxana Cheatwood

Paraprofessional-Kilji Jenkins-Guitierrez

Paraprofessional-Ashley Penland

Paraprofessional-Melissa Hinton

Paraprofessional-Jennifer Bates

Vision Specialist-Della Cobb

Paraprofessional-Brittany Owens

Paraprofessional-Deneil Hawes

Paraprofessional-Karen Skorcz

Paraprofessional-Tammie Wallace

Paraprofessional-Paige Reynolds

      

EL Paraprofessional-Anais Pinango Carrera

  

Paraprofessional-Kim Hybarger

Custodian-Patience Black

Custodian-Cindi Watkins

Custodian-Lisa Tronquet

School Resource Officer-Chris Sprouse

Physical Therapist-Kortney Medina

Technology-Charlotte Pruden-Ross

Technology-Dylan Romero